ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14456019
nr 1445 6019
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Fjädrar. Signed, numbered 210/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x19, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fjädrar. Signerad, numrerad 210/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
SEK 200
Monday January 31 2022
at 20:29:29
26/1 12:34:54
150 kr
27/1 20:20:35
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon